Skip to main content
SOLD
DISCOUNTED -7%
Apartments in Burgas
Description
Apartment for sale in Sarafovo (ID: 5505)
District: Burgas
Pay attention to our next attractive suggestion. This is an offer for an apartment for sale located in the most luxurious neighborhood of Bourgas - Sarafovo. Sarafovo is a coastal village in Bulgarian Black Sea Coast and is considered a suburb of... more
Plot Size
0 m2
Price
31,000
€29,000
 
SOLD
DISCOUNTED -7%
Houses in Burgas
Description
House for sale near Bourgas (ID: 5321)
District: Burgas
Have a look at our next attractive suggestion! This is an offer for a nice two-story house for sale, located near the town of Bourgas. The property is set in a peaceful village 90 km away from Bourgas. It is located within just 10 minutes walking... more
Plot Size
1,000 m2
Price
31,000
€29,000
 
SOLDHouses in BurgasDescription
House for sale near Bourgas (ID: 6085)
District: Burgas
This is a nice rural house for sale, located in a small town near Bourgas. The town is located in South-East Bulgaria and is included in Municipality Bourgas. It is situated 15 km from town of Aytos and 50 km from Sunny beach resort and 21 km... more
Plot Size
1,150 m2
Price
€29,000
 
SOLDApartments in BurgasDescription
One bedroom apartment for sale in the sea resort of Ravda (ID: 13342)
District: Burgas
We offer you for sale a furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment located in a new residential building without maintenance fee in Ravda (Burgas district). The distance to the sea is about 800 meters. The resort is small, but has every amenity... more
Plot Size
0 m2
Price
€29,150
 
SOLD
HOT OFFER
Houses in Burgas
Description
Well Kept Rural House (ID: 1170)
District: Burgas
Our next offer is about a one story rural house situated close to the seaside in the area of Burgas. The building is in good condition and needs just slight refreshment in order to become more comfortable place for living. The total living area... more